55, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+103.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+35.0%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1