Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BRACKEN BANK, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+50.8%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
-33.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8HR
← Back to All Properties