58, ARLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,000+87.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1