16, PRINCETON CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,000-19.3%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Detached
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+37.6%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£40,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1