Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.9%
Price Change
+£393,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+323.9%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£393,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties