3, COBDEN RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+37.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+22.1%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1