3, HARTLEY ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+128.2%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+70.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1