85, HOLYWELL LANE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 4QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+47.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1