62, CHURCH LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Detached
+£150,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+66.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£99,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1