12, HUNTSMAN HOUSE, DALEFIELD ROAD, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000-64.0%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1