Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRISTOL CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-5.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+9.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2TD
← Back to All Properties