Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+84.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£76,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,350
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties