83, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£50,298 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+151.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£50,298 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,202+32.8%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,202 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1