1, BISSELL CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+101.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+13.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 28 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1