Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CARRS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-5.0%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,250
+84.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6JJ
← Back to All Properties