Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STONEY LANE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 9JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 9JU
← Back to All Properties