Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BROOK COURT, WATER MEADOW, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£101,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£261,500
+63.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+3.2%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1JA
← Back to All Properties