Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARKSIDE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+244.7%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AA
← Back to All Properties