21, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+15.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500+30.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+169.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+24.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1