Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREENWAY, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+211.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4PS
← Back to All Properties