36, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,279
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.7%
Price Change
-£57,721 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£26,279-68.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Other
-£57,721 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Other
Sale #1