23, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+112.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+11.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1