25, UPPER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+168.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+49.1%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+2.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1