Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PITMORE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£80,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+29.2%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
+£80,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,650
+35.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£71,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+69.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+110.4%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4LW
← Back to All Properties