Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OBSERVATORY WAY, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AZ
← Back to All Properties