Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CHELTENHAM COURT, 23, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9LG
← Back to All Properties