APARTMENT 50, TOWER BUILDING, 22, WATER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 1BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£269,000-15.7%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1