Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEVANT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,839
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£7,161 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,839
-12.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£7,161 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+93.9%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AS
← Back to All Properties