Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCH COVERT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,900
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,900
+1.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UL
← Back to All Properties