Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128A, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+30.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-6.7%
Sold on 15 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1QE
← Back to All Properties