Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties