Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-16.2%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+35.3%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+348.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0RA
← Back to All Properties