26, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 3RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+147.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+41.8%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1