Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-26.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,047 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,047
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties