Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHLEY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,500
+59.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HG
← Back to All Properties