Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+21.7%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties