Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TINTERN CRESCENT, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,700
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£138,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,700
+50.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6HA
← Back to All Properties