Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+55.2%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+63.5%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NW
← Back to All Properties