Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SPRING VALE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+80.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+13.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+145.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9DB
← Back to All Properties