Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKFIELD, WELFORD ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+71.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+80.4%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9UJ
← Back to All Properties