Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOOLMORE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,707
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,293 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,707
-8.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£10,293 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+104.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UD
← Back to All Properties