Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILFORD CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+42.5%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6HY
← Back to All Properties