Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LAKEVIEW COURT, 6, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-18.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 7 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1QP
← Back to All Properties