Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, THE FOUNTAINS, GREEN LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-15.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+89.3%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1ND
← Back to All Properties