Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, IVY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,500
+43.2%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+4.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2JP
← Back to All Properties