Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, FOUNDRY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,950
+29.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3LD
← Back to All Properties