Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 301, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£41,000
+36.7%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-47.1%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Other
-£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,700
Sold on 5 January 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5FT
← Back to All Properties