63, STEPPING LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 1GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+86.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1