10, SOUTHBOURNE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,995+53.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+151.6%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+39.9%
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1