Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOLVERLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9HN
← Back to All Properties